Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Griffins
vs
Stallions
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 07, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
52 |
52 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Dire Wolves
vs
Sinners
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 04, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
21 |
21 |
| Att |
39 |
39 |
| Yards |
460 |
460 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
4 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
8 |
8 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
59 |
59 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Stallions
vs
Sinners
Season 27 Series 3 · May 30, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
24 |
18 |
| Att |
48 |
36 |
| Yards |
489 |
366.75 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
4.5 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
3 |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards |
61 |
45.75 |
| Misses |
3 |
2.25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
59 |
44.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Sinners
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 27 Series 3 · May 26, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
19 |
14.25 |
| Att |
31 |
23.25 |
| Yards |
377 |
282.75 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
3 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
8 |
6 |
| Yards |
92 |
69 |
| Misses |
3 |
2.25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Sinners
vs
Bulls
Season 27 Series 2 · May 25, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
24 |
18 |
| Att |
43 |
32.25 |
| Yards |
450 |
337.5 |
| Touchdowns |
7 |
5.25 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
2.25 |
| Sacks |
4 |
3 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards |
16 |
12 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
20 |
15 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Centurions
vs
Sinners
Season 27 Series 2 · May 25, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
13 |
9.75 |
| Att |
33 |
24.75 |
| Yards |
271 |
203.25 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
2.25 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
3 |
| Sacks |
2 |
1.5 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
8 |
6 |
| Yards |
65 |
48.75 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
9 |
6.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
151 |
113.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Swats |
2 |
1.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Sinners
vs
Panthers
Season 27 Series 2 · May 21, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
18 |
13.5 |
| Att |
33 |
24.75 |
| Yards |
407 |
305.25 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
3 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
1.5 |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards |
45 |
33.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
91 |
68.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Sinners
Season 27 Series 1 · May 18, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
30 |
30 |
| Att |
54 |
54 |
| Yards |
721 |
721 |
| Touchdowns |
8 |
8 |
| Interceptions |
6 |
6 |
| Sacks |
2 |
2 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
40 |
40 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Completions Allowed |
6 |
6 |
| Yards Allowed |
137 |
137 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Admirals
vs
Sinners
Season 27 Series 1 · May 15, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
19 |
19 |
| Att |
41 |
41 |
| Yards |
498 |
498 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
50 |
50 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
14 |
14 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |