Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Havoc
vs
Pyros
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 08, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
9 |
6.75 |
| Targets |
11 |
8.25 |
| Yards |
118 |
88.5 |
| YAC |
88 |
66 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
69 |
51.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Bulldogs
vs
Ducks
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 08, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Yards |
182 |
182 |
| YAC |
28 |
28 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
2 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
73 |
73 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Blue Jays
vs
Ducks
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 07, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
7 |
7 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
145 |
145 |
| YAC |
61 |
61 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
6 |
6 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Thunderhawks
vs
Pollos
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 06, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
26 |
19.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
5 |
3.75 |
| Targets |
8 |
6 |
| Yards |
46 |
34.5 |
| YAC |
10 |
7.5 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
2.25 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
80 |
60 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Admirals
vs
Tigers
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 05, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
4 |
3 |
| Att |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards |
128 |
96 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Sacks |
3 |
2.25 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
5 |
3.75 |
| Targets |
10 |
7.5 |
| Yards |
62 |
46.5 |
| YAC |
39 |
29.25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards Allowed |
59 |
44.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Admirals
vs
Outlaws
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 03, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
1 |
0.75 |
| Att |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
88 |
66 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
-9 |
-6.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
3 |
2.25 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
81 |
60.75 |
| YAC |
7 |
5.25 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
6 |
4.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards Allowed |
98 |
73.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Admirals
vs
Cougars
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 03, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
31 |
23.25 |
| YAC |
27 |
20.25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Dire Wolves
vs
Admirals
Season 27 Series 3 · May 29, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
8 |
8 |
| Targets |
11 |
11 |
| Yards |
135 |
135 |
| YAC |
85 |
85 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
76 |
76 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Admirals
Season 27 Series 3 · May 29, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
16 |
16 |
| YAC |
9 |
9 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
8 |
8 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Pollos
vs
Admirals
Season 27 Series 2 · May 23, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
78 |
78 |
| YAC |
52 |
52 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Yards Allowed |
211 |
211 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Admirals
vs
Nightcrawlers
Season 27 Series 2 · May 22, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Yards |
220 |
220 |
| YAC |
82 |
82 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
99 |
99 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |