Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Mammoths
vs
Zappers
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 22, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards |
29 |
21.75 |
| YAC |
7 |
5.25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Racists
vs
Dire Wolves
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 17, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
0 |
0 |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
Grizzlies
vs
Saplings
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 16, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
147 |
147 |
| YAC |
133 |
133 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
7 |
7 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
8 |
8 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hippos
vs
Saplings
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 13, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
11 |
11 |
| Targets |
11 |
11 |
| Yards |
113 |
113 |
| YAC |
88 |
88 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
32 |
32 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Centurions
vs
Sloths
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 11, 2026
Division 3
50% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Catches |
3 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
7 |
3.5 |
| Yards |
129 |
64.5 |
| YAC |
8 |
4 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.5 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
1 |
| Targets |
6 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
99 |
49.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Saplings
vs
Pandas
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 08, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
3 |
2.25 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
28 |
21 |
| YAC |
25 |
18.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
15 |
11.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Badgers
vs
Saplings
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 04, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
68 |
51 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Saplings
vs
Gators
Season 28 Series 1 · Jul 01, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
41 |
30.75 |
| YAC |
15 |
11.25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Saplings
Season 28 Series 1 · Jun 30, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
29 |
21.75 |
| YAC |
5 |
3.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards Allowed |
7 |
5.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Thunderhawks
vs
Griffins
Season 28 Series 1 · Jun 29, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
34 |
34 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
10 |
10 |
| YAC |
5 |
5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
19 |
19 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
9 |
9 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Saplings
vs
Hurricanes
Season 28 Series 1 · Jun 27, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards |
63 |
47.25 |
| YAC |
29 |
21.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
54 |
40.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |