Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Thunderhawks
vs
Pollos
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 06, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
9 |
6.75 |
| Att |
20 |
15 |
| Yards |
308 |
231 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
3 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards |
61 |
45.75 |
| Misses |
4 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
27 |
20.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Thunderhawks
vs
Reapers
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 04, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
32 |
24 |
| Att |
48 |
36 |
| Yards |
585 |
438.75 |
| Touchdowns |
7 |
5.25 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
47 |
35.25 |
| Misses |
3 |
2.25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
30 |
22.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Ducks
vs
Outlaws
Season 27 Series 3 · Jun 01, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
37 |
27.75 |
| Att |
61 |
45.75 |
| Yards |
792 |
594 |
| Touchdowns |
8 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
5 |
3.75 |
| Sacks |
2 |
1.5 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
10 |
7.5 |
| Misses |
4 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Havoc
Season 27 Series 3 · May 31, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
16 |
16 |
| Att |
40 |
40 |
| Yards |
209 |
209 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
32 |
32 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Bulldogs
vs
Thunderhawks
Season 27 Series 3 · May 29, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
33 |
33 |
| Att |
53 |
53 |
| Yards |
633 |
633 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
4 |
| Sacks |
2 |
2 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Thunderhawks
Season 27 Series 3 · May 27, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
24 |
24 |
| Att |
37 |
37 |
| Yards |
539 |
539 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
5 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
49 |
49 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
40 |
40 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Thunderhawks
Season 27 Series 2 · May 22, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
19 |
19 |
| Att |
35 |
35 |
| Yards |
492 |
492 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
46 |
46 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
11 |
11 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
8 |
8 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Thunderhawks
vs
Stallions
Season 27 Series 2 · May 21, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
19 |
19 |
| Att |
37 |
37 |
| Yards |
325 |
325 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Sacks |
2 |
2 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
27 |
27 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
49 |
49 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Strikers
vs
Thunderhawks
Season 27 Series 1 · May 18, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
27 |
27 |
| Att |
35 |
35 |
| Yards |
498 |
498 |
| Touchdowns |
8 |
8 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
51 |
51 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Thunderhawks
vs
Aces
Season 27 Series 1 · May 14, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
27 |
27 |
| Att |
39 |
39 |
| Yards |
471 |
471 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
5 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
10 |
10 |
| Yards |
105 |
105 |
| Misses |
5 |
5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
22 |
22 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |