Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Minutemen
vs
Pollos
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 21, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
28 |
28 |
| Att |
40 |
40 |
| Yards |
521 |
521 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
5 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Flamingos
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 19, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
30 |
30 |
| Att |
45 |
45 |
| Yards |
697 |
697 |
| Touchdowns |
9 |
9 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Sacks |
3 |
3 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
22 |
22 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
2 |
2 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Walruses
vs
Minutemen
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 16, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
21 |
15.75 |
| Att |
41 |
30.75 |
| Yards |
476 |
357 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
3 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Sacks |
3 |
2.25 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
14 |
10.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
5 |
3.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Flamingos
vs
Minutemen
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 14, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
36 |
27 |
| Att |
55 |
41.25 |
| Yards |
567 |
425.25 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| Interceptions |
6 |
4.5 |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
2 |
1.5 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Stallions
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 12, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
36 |
27 |
| Att |
48 |
36 |
| Yards |
605 |
453.75 |
| Touchdowns |
7 |
5.25 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
2.25 |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
2 |
1.5 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Havoc
vs
Minutemen
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 09, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
25 |
25 |
| Att |
39 |
39 |
| Yards |
452 |
452 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
17 |
17 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
53 |
53 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Minutemen
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 06, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
9 |
9 |
| Att |
21 |
21 |
| Yards |
313 |
313 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
24 |
24 |
| YAC |
10 |
10 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
118 |
118 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Centurions
vs
Beasts
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 06, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
10 |
7.5 |
| Att |
14 |
10.5 |
| Yards |
266 |
199.5 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
2.25 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
6 |
4.5 |
| Yards |
133 |
99.75 |
| YAC |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
63 |
47.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |