Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Hawks
vs
Mambas
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 09, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
34 |
34 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
71 |
71 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Ducks
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 08, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
15 |
15 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
45 |
45 |
| YAC |
33 |
33 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Colonels
Season 30 Series 2 · Sep 30, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
0 |
0 |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
87 |
87 |
| YAC |
27 |
27 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Mambas
Season 30 Series 2 · Sep 26, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
10 |
10 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Yards |
163 |
163 |
| YAC |
79 |
79 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
63 |
63 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Flamingos
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 20, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
75 |
75 |
| YAC |
25 |
25 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
35 |
35 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Mambas
Season 29 Playoffs Round 1 · Sep 04, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
99 |
99 |
| YAC |
16 |
16 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
21 |
21 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Dragons
Season 29 Series 4 · Aug 28, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
42 |
42 |
| YAC |
15 |
15 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mammoths
vs
Hawks
Season 29 Series 3 · Aug 24, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
28 |
28 |
| YAC |
4 |
4 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
52 |
52 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
9 |
9 |
| Misses |
5 |
5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Hippos
Season 28 Playoffs Round 1 · Jul 26, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
8 |
8 |
| Targets |
11 |
11 |
| Yards |
201 |
201 |
| YAC |
37 |
37 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
168 |
168 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
4 |
4 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Salamanders
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 20, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
134 |
134 |
| YAC |
12 |
12 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
7 |
7 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
4 |
4 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
4 |
4 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Havoc
vs
Colonels
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 19, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
71 |
71 |
| YAC |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Crabs
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 12, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
175 |
175 |
| YAC |
16 |
16 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
37 |
37 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
7 |
7 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Havoc
vs
Colonels
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 08, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
49 |
49 |
| YAC |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
3 |
3 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Reapers
Season 26 Series 3 · Apr 15, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
55 |
55 |
| YAC |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
47 |
47 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Stallions
Season 26 Series 1 · Apr 03, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
14 |
14 |
| Att |
29 |
29 |
| Yards |
326 |
326 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
2 |
2 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
45 |
45 |
| YAC |
10 |
10 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
12 |
12 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Bulldogs
vs
Colonels
Season 25 Playoffs Round 3 · Mar 23, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
35 |
35 |
| YAC |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
2 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Griffins
Season 25 Playoffs Round 1 · Mar 14, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
6 |
6 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Yards Allowed |
44 |
44 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Grizzlies
Season 25 Series 3 · Feb 27, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
27 |
27 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
156 |
156 |
| YAC |
17 |
17 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
9 |
9 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Raccoons
vs
Colonels
Season 25 Series 2 · Feb 22, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
42 |
42 |
| YAC |
18 |
18 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
3 |
3 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
9 |
9 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Cougars
Season 25 Series 2 · Feb 21, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
81 |
81 |
| YAC |
21 |
21 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
26 |
26 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Natives
Season 25 Series 1 · Feb 16, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
242 |
242 |
| YAC |
61 |
61 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
3 |
3 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
57 |
57 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Raccoons
vs
Minutemen
Season 24 Playoffs Round 3 · Feb 01, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
45 |
45 |
| YAC |
13 |
13 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
11 |
11 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Hurricanes
Season 24 Playoffs Round 2 · Jan 28, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
25 |
25 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
71 |
71 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Bulls
Season 24 Playoffs Round 1 · Jan 25, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
9 |
9 |
| Targets |
13 |
13 |
| Yards |
323 |
323 |
| YAC |
31 |
31 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
5 |
| INTs Allowed |
3 |
3 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
11 |
11 |
| Completions Allowed |
6 |
6 |
| Yards Allowed |
100 |
100 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Thunderhawks
Season 24 Series 4 · Jan 17, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Yards |
187 |
187 |
| YAC |
37 |
37 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
13 |
13 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Stallions
Season 24 Series 3 · Jan 14, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
52 |
52 |
| YAC |
4 |
4 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Billies
Season 24 Series 3 · Jan 11, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
14 |
14 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
183 |
183 |
| YAC |
49 |
49 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Saplings
Season 24 Series 2 · Jan 08, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
7 |
5.25 |
| Targets |
12 |
9 |
| Yards |
279 |
209.25 |
| YAC |
40 |
30 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
3.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
5 |
3.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Reapers
Season 24 Series 2 · Jan 03, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
6 |
4.5 |
| Targets |
6 |
4.5 |
| Yards |
207 |
155.25 |
| YAC |
14 |
10.5 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
14 |
10.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
4.5 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Monarchs
vs
Bulls
Season 23 Playoffs Round 1 · Dec 12, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
0 |
0 |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
7 |
7 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Yards |
188 |
188 |
| YAC |
35 |
35 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
11 |
11 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Yards Allowed |
32 |
32 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Pollos
vs
Monarchs
Season 23 Series 4 · Dec 07, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
22 |
22 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Monarchs
vs
Billies
Season 23 Series 3 · Nov 25, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
157 |
157 |
| YAC |
16 |
16 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
30 |
30 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
1 |
1 |
| Att |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
30 |
30 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
12 |
12 |
| Targets |
18 |
18 |
| Yards |
344 |
344 |
| YAC |
34 |
34 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
3 |
3 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
30 |
30 |
| Targets |
47 |
47 |
| Yards |
937 |
937 |
| YAC |
144 |
144 |
| Touchdowns |
10 |
10 |
| INTs Allowed |
5 |
5 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
187 |
187 |
| Targets |
264 |
264 |
| Yards |
4,839 |
4,839 |
| YAC |
925 |
925 |
| Touchdowns |
58 |
58 |
| INTs Allowed |
27 |
27 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
27 |
27 |
| Completions Allowed |
8 |
8 |
| Swats |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
16 |
16 |
| Targets |
60 |
60 |
| Completions Allowed |
24 |
24 |
| Swats |
9 |
9 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
62 |
62 |
| Misses |
16 |
16 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
9.333 |
7 |
| Misses |
4 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 3
50% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Catches |
10 |
5 |
| Targets |
10 |
5 |
| Yards |
232 |
116 |
| YAC |
20 |
10 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
1 |
| Targets |
8 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
2 |
| Swats |
4 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Sacks |
2 |
1 |
| Tackles |
6 |
3 |
| Misses |
4 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |