Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Moose
vs
Lemurs
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 11, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
80 |
60 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
104 |
78 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Flamingos
vs
Aces
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 10, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
13 |
13 |
| Yards |
144 |
144 |
| YAC |
17 |
17 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
66 |
66 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Thunderhawks
vs
Raccoons
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 09, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards |
3 |
2.25 |
| YAC |
3 |
2.25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
77 |
57.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Raccoons
vs
Sloths
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 04, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
4 |
3 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards |
94 |
70.5 |
| YAC |
8 |
6 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
10 |
7.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards Allowed |
132 |
99 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Parrots
vs
Moose
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 04, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
3 |
2.25 |
| Targets |
6 |
4.5 |
| Yards |
109 |
81.75 |
| YAC |
21 |
15.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
74 |
55.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hurricanes
vs
Crabs
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 03, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
9 |
9 |
| Att |
19 |
19 |
| Yards |
242 |
242 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| Interceptions |
6 |
6 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
14 |
14 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
5 |
5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Dragons
vs
Colonels
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 03, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
85 |
85 |
| YAC |
35 |
35 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
7 |
7 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Panthers
vs
Moose
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 02, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
0 |
0 |
| Att |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
6 |
4.5 |
| Targets |
11 |
8.25 |
| Yards |
200 |
150 |
| YAC |
20 |
15 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
7 |
5.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards Allowed |
66 |
49.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
2 |
1.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 30 Series 2 · Sep 28, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
19 |
19 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Ducks
vs
Lemurs
Season 30 Series 2 · Sep 26, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
24 |
24 |
| Att |
43 |
43 |
| Yards |
429 |
429 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
44 |
44 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
26 |
26 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Reapers
vs
Havoc
Season 29 Playoffs Round 1 · Sep 03, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
77 |
77 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Havoc
vs
Beasts
Season 29 Series 4 · Aug 30, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
17 |
17 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Panthers
vs
Zebras
Season 29 Series 3 · Aug 22, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
19 |
19 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
52 |
52 |
| YAC |
18 |
18 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
27 |
27 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Havoc
Season 29 Series 1 · Aug 14, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Krakens
vs
Monarchs
Season 29 Series 1 · Aug 09, 2026
Division 3
50% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1 |
| Targets |
4 |
2 |
| Yards |
84 |
42 |
| YAC |
16 |
8 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.5 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.5 |
| Targets |
4 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
47 |
23.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Grizzlies
vs
Saplings
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 16, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
39 |
39 |
| YAC |
13 |
13 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
2 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Aces
vs
Bulldogs
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 11, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
8 |
6 |
| Yards |
47 |
35.25 |
| YAC |
3 |
2.25 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
9 |
6.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
124 |
93 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
4.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Badgers
vs
Pandas
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 10, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
14 |
10.5 |
| YAC |
11 |
8.25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
9 |
6.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Saplings
vs
Pandas
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 08, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
96 |
72 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
3 |
2.25 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Blackjacks
vs
Griffins
Season 27 Series 2 · May 24, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
3 |
2.25 |
| Targets |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards |
124 |
93 |
| YAC |
-4 |
-3 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
51 |
38.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Wasps
Season 27 Series 1 · May 17, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
0 |
0 |
| Att |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
15 |
15 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Monarchs
vs
Wasps
Season 27 Series 1 · May 17, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
27 |
27 |
| Att |
47 |
47 |
| Yards |
601 |
601 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| Interceptions |
7 |
7 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
36 |
36 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Outlaws
vs
Wasps
Season 27 Series 1 · May 15, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
34 |
34 |
| Att |
50 |
50 |
| Yards |
683 |
683 |
| Touchdowns |
9 |
9 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Sacks |
2 |
2 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
44 |
44 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
151 |
151 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Pollos
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 27 Series 1 · May 12, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
27 |
20.25 |
| Att |
47 |
35.25 |
| Yards |
599 |
449.25 |
| Touchdowns |
7 |
5.25 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
3 |
| Sacks |
2 |
1.5 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards |
57 |
42.75 |
| Misses |
3 |
2.25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
8 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
6 |
4.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
116 |
87 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Bulldogs
vs
Griffins
Season 26 Playoffs Round 1 · Apr 28, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
12 |
12 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
13 |
13 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Griffins
Season 26 Series 4 · Apr 27, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
74 |
74 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Griffins
vs
Wasps
Season 26 Series 4 · Apr 25, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
22 |
22 |
| YAC |
7 |
7 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
76 |
76 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Griffins
vs
Bulls
Season 26 Series 3 · Apr 19, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
15 |
11.25 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
19 |
14.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Pollos
vs
Moose
Season 26 Series 3 · Apr 18, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
28 |
28 |
| Att |
53 |
53 |
| Yards |
464 |
464 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
6 |
6 |
| Sacks |
2 |
2 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
22 |
22 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
7 |
7 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Outlaws
vs
Pollos
Season 26 Series 3 · Apr 17, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
30 |
30 |
| Att |
44 |
44 |
| Yards |
575 |
575 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
-6 |
-6 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
42 |
42 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Pollos
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 26 Series 3 · Apr 14, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
15 |
15 |
| Att |
25 |
25 |
| Yards |
443 |
443 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
5 |
| Interceptions |
7 |
7 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Pollos
Season 26 Series 2 · Apr 07, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
6 |
6 |
| Att |
14 |
14 |
| Yards |
140 |
140 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
17 |
17 |
| YAC |
15 |
15 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
30 |
30 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Pollos
vs
Blue Jays
Season 26 Series 1 · Apr 03, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
29 |
21.75 |
| Att |
48 |
36 |
| Yards |
571 |
428.25 |
| Touchdowns |
8 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
2.25 |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards |
15 |
11.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
83 |
62.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Monarchs
vs
Bulls
Season 23 Playoffs Round 1 · Dec 12, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
21 |
21 |
| Att |
45 |
45 |
| Yards |
387 |
387 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
5 |
| Interceptions |
6 |
6 |
| Sacks |
2 |
2 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
38 |
38 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
54 |
54 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Strikers
vs
Grizzlies
Season 23 Series 4 · Dec 09, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
1 |
0.75 |
| Att |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards |
4 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
6 |
4.5 |
| Targets |
9 |
6.75 |
| Yards |
185 |
138.75 |
| YAC |
73 |
54.75 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards Allowed |
54 |
40.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Hurricanes
Season 23 Series 4 · Dec 08, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
38 |
38 |
| YAC |
22 |
22 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
10 |
10 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hurricanes
vs
Griffins
Season 23 Series 4 · Dec 08, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Yards |
270 |
270 |
| YAC |
24 |
24 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
45 |
45 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Natives
vs
Cougars
Season 23 Series 4 · Dec 07, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
4 |
3 |
| Att |
6 |
4.5 |
| Yards |
146 |
109.5 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
5 |
3.75 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards |
104 |
78 |
| YAC |
64 |
48 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
5 |
3.75 |
| Targets |
12 |
9 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
33 |
24.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
2 |
1.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Bulls
vs
Bulldogs
Season 23 Series 4 · Dec 03, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
8 |
6 |
| Att |
12 |
9 |
| Yards |
222 |
166.5 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
2.25 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Billies
vs
Bulls
Season 23 Series 3 · Nov 29, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
31 |
31 |
| Att |
52 |
52 |
| Yards |
545 |
545 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
5 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
38 |
38 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
31 |
31 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Reapers
vs
Bulls
Season 23 Series 3 · Nov 26, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
18 |
18 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
32 |
32 |
| YAC |
4 |
4 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
76 |
76 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Bulls
vs
Monarchs
Season 23 Series 3 · Nov 26, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Yards Allowed |
79 |
79 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 3
50% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Comp |
98 |
49 |
| Att |
214 |
107 |
| Yards |
1,798 |
899 |
| Touchdowns |
18 |
9 |
| Interceptions |
22 |
11 |
| Sacks |
14 |
7 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1 |
| Targets |
4 |
2 |
| Yards |
36 |
18 |
| YAC |
8 |
4 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Interceptions |
4 |
2 |
| Targets |
8 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
6 |
3 |
| Swats |
2 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
2 |
| Misses |
2 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
4 |
3 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
69.333 |
52 |
| YAC |
38.667 |
29 |
| Touchdowns |
2.667 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
21.333 |
16 |
| Targets |
32 |
24 |
| Yards |
486.667 |
365 |
| YAC |
154.667 |
116 |
| Touchdowns |
5.333 |
4 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1.333 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5.333 |
4 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5.333 |
4 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
1 |
1 |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
29 |
29 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
34 |
34 |
| Misses |
8 |
8 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Bulls
vs
Griffins
Season 23 Series 2 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
4 |
3 |
| Targets |
9 |
6.75 |
| Yards |
162 |
121.5 |
| YAC |
17 |
12.75 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
2.25 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Bulls
vs
Aces
Season 23 Series 2 · Nov 19, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
6 |
4.5 |
| Targets |
9 |
6.75 |
| Yards |
242 |
181.5 |
| YAC |
44 |
33 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
2.25 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
6 |
4.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Swats |
2 |
1.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Ducks
vs
Thunderhawks
Season 23 Series 2 · Nov 19, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards |
19 |
14.25 |
| YAC |
15 |
11.25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Centurions
vs
Havoc
Season 23 Series 1 · Unknown Date
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
12 |
9 |
| Att |
26.667 |
20 |
| Yards |
326.667 |
245 |
| Touchdowns |
2.667 |
2 |
| Interceptions |
2.667 |
2 |
| Sacks |
1.333 |
1 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2.667 |
2 |
| Misses |
1.333 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Racists
vs
Grizzlies
Season 23 Series 1 · Unknown Date
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
23 |
23 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Bulldogs
vs
Bulls
Season 23 Series 1 · Unknown Date
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
6.667 |
5 |
| Targets |
8 |
6 |
| Yards |
133.333 |
100 |
| YAC |
29.333 |
22 |
| Touchdowns |
2.667 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2.667 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Tigers
vs
Grizzlies
Season 23 Series 1 · Unknown Date
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
54 |
54 |
| YAC |
9 |
9 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |