Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Moose
vs
Sinners
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 14, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
11 |
11 |
| Yards |
172 |
172 |
| YAC |
12 |
12 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
2 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
91 |
91 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Admirals
vs
Outlaws
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 03, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
11 |
8.25 |
| Att |
12 |
9 |
| Yards |
320 |
240 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
3 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards |
83 |
62.25 |
| YAC |
13 |
9.75 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
9 |
6.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
3 |
2.25 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Tigers
vs
Monarchs
Season 27 Series 2 · May 19, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
13 |
13 |
| Yards |
168 |
168 |
| YAC |
-62 |
-62 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
2 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
4 |
4 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Monarchs
vs
Outlaws
Season 27 Series 1 · May 18, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
42 |
42 |
| Att |
55 |
55 |
| Yards |
881 |
881 |
| Touchdowns |
12 |
12 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
4 |
| Sacks |
5 |
5 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
46 |
46 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
152 |
152 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Strikers
vs
Monarchs
Season 26 Playoffs Round 1 · Apr 30, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
20 |
20 |
| Att |
41 |
41 |
| Yards |
433 |
433 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
4 |
| Sacks |
2 |
2 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
16 |
16 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
67 |
67 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Monarchs
Season 26 Series 4 · Apr 25, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
36 |
36 |
| YAC |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
2 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
4 |
4 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Bulldogs
vs
Monarchs
Season 26 Series 4 · Apr 21, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
5 |
5 |
| Att |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
89 |
89 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Sacks |
2 |
2 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
143 |
143 |
| YAC |
18 |
18 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Monarchs
vs
Pyros
Season 26 Series 3 · Apr 20, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
3 |
2.25 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards |
72 |
54 |
| YAC |
22 |
16.5 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
6 |
4.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Monarchs
vs
Hurricanes
Season 26 Series 3 · Apr 19, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
1 |
0.75 |
| Att |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
4 |
3 |
| Targets |
11 |
8.25 |
| Yards |
159 |
119.25 |
| YAC |
8 |
6 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
32 |
24 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
3 |
2.25 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Blackjacks
vs
Outlaws
Season 26 Series 1 · Apr 03, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
25 |
18.75 |
| Att |
47 |
35.25 |
| Yards |
555 |
416.25 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
4.5 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
42 |
31.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
8 |
6 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Pyros
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 25 Series 3 · Feb 26, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
0 |
0 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Grand Falcons
vs
Blue Jays
Season 25 Series 2 · Feb 18, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
5 |
3.75 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards |
116 |
87 |
| YAC |
6 |
4.5 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
3.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Centurions
vs
Reapers
Season 25 Series 1 · Feb 12, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
3 |
2.25 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
182 |
136.5 |
| YAC |
20 |
15 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
8 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
8 |
6 |
| Yards Allowed |
227 |
170.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
3 |
2.25 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 24 Playoffs Round 2 · Jan 28, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Yards |
128 |
128 |
| YAC |
11 |
11 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
2 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
73 |
73 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
8 |
8 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Cougars
vs
Outlaws
Season 24 Series 3 · Jan 12, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
8 |
8 |
| Targets |
13 |
13 |
| Yards |
256 |
256 |
| YAC |
27 |
27 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
6 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
85 |
85 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Reapers
Season 24 Series 3 · Jan 11, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Yards |
103 |
103 |
| YAC |
42 |
42 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
27 |
27 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Cougars
vs
Beasts
Season 24 Series 3 · Jan 11, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
12 |
12 |
| Yards |
204 |
204 |
| YAC |
29 |
29 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
2 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
4 |
4 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Cougars
vs
Centurions
Season 24 Series 2 · Jan 06, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
6 |
4.5 |
| Targets |
12 |
9 |
| Yards |
252 |
189 |
| YAC |
14 |
10.5 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
23 |
17.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
2 |
1.5 |
| Tackles |
7 |
5.25 |
| Misses |
4 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Reapers
Season 24 Series 2 · Jan 03, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
7 |
5.25 |
| Targets |
16 |
12 |
| Yards |
214 |
160.5 |
| YAC |
17 |
12.75 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
2.25 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
7 |
5.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
256 |
192 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
5.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
45.333 |
34 |
| Targets |
262.667 |
197 |
| Completions Allowed |
136 |
102 |
| Swats |
21.333 |
16 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
4 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
56 |
56 |
| Att |
110 |
110 |
| Yards |
1,200 |
1,200 |
| Touchdowns |
13 |
13 |
| Interceptions |
10 |
10 |
| Sacks |
5 |
5 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
21 |
21 |
| Targets |
30 |
30 |
| Yards |
654 |
654 |
| YAC |
106 |
106 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
5 |
| INTs Allowed |
4 |
4 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
201 |
201 |
| Targets |
370 |
370 |
| Yards |
6,176 |
6,176 |
| YAC |
934 |
934 |
| Touchdowns |
70 |
70 |
| INTs Allowed |
44 |
44 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
159 |
159 |
| Misses |
18 |
18 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Blackjacks
vs
Colonels
Season 23 Series 1 · Unknown Date
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
127 |
127 |
| YAC |
11 |
11 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |