Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Tigers
vs
Monarchs
Season 27 Series 2 · May 19, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
38 |
38 |
| YAC |
21 |
21 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
86 |
86 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Monarchs
vs
Outlaws
Season 27 Series 1 · May 18, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Yards |
107 |
107 |
| YAC |
10 |
10 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
13 |
13 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Outlaws
Season 27 Series 1 · May 18, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
3 |
3 |
| Att |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
58 |
58 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
65 |
65 |
| YAC |
6 |
6 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
63 |
63 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Racists
vs
Centurions
Season 27 Series 1 · May 17, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
13 |
9.75 |
| Att |
29 |
21.75 |
| Yards |
313 |
234.75 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
1.5 |
| Sacks |
4 |
3 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
3 |
2.25 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
30 |
22.5 |
| YAC |
18 |
13.5 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
26 |
19.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Outlaws
vs
Wasps
Season 27 Series 1 · May 15, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
60 |
60 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Outlaws
vs
Admirals
Season 26 Playoffs Round 1 · Apr 30, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
18 |
18 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
41 |
41 |
| YAC |
28 |
28 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Outlaws
vs
Pyros
Season 26 Series 4 · Apr 23, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
3 |
3 |
| YAC |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Outlaws
vs
Pollos
Season 26 Series 3 · Apr 17, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
44 |
44 |
| YAC |
21 |
21 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
42 |
42 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Outlaws
vs
Moose
Season 26 Series 3 · Apr 16, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
26 |
26 |
| YAC |
26 |
26 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
25 |
25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Pollos
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 26 Series 3 · Apr 14, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
31 |
31 |
| YAC |
31 |
31 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
3 |
3 |
Griffins
vs
Grizzlies
Season 26 Series 2 · Apr 11, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
45 |
45 |
| YAC |
39 |
39 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
54 |
54 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Outlaws
vs
Griffins
Season 26 Series 2 · Apr 08, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
7 |
7 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
80 |
80 |
| YAC |
74 |
74 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
68 |
68 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Outlaws
vs
Beasts
Season 26 Series 1 · Apr 06, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
7 |
5.25 |
| Targets |
11 |
8.25 |
| Yards |
95 |
71.25 |
| YAC |
93 |
69.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Blackjacks
vs
Outlaws
Season 26 Series 1 · Apr 03, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
5 |
3.75 |
| Targets |
9 |
6.75 |
| Yards |
65 |
48.75 |
| YAC |
61 |
45.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Minutemen
Season 25 Playoffs Round 2 · Mar 16, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
32 |
32 |
| YAC |
32 |
32 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Pyros
Season 25 Playoffs Round 1 · Mar 13, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
22 |
22 |
| YAC |
19 |
19 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
Minutemen
vs
Thunderhawks
Season 25 Series 4 · Mar 06, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
52 |
52 |
| YAC |
19 |
19 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Minutemen
Season 25 Series 4 · Mar 05, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
7 |
7 |
| Targets |
12 |
12 |
| Yards |
176 |
176 |
| YAC |
94 |
94 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Completions Allowed |
6 |
6 |
| Yards Allowed |
98 |
98 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Nightcrawlers
vs
Minutemen
Season 25 Series 4 · Mar 03, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
8 |
8 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Yards |
83 |
83 |
| YAC |
83 |
83 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
Natives
vs
Minutemen
Season 25 Series 3 · Feb 26, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
9 |
9 |
| Targets |
12 |
12 |
| Yards |
124 |
124 |
| YAC |
124 |
124 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
3 |
3 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Hurricanes
Season 25 Series 3 · Feb 25, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
59 |
59 |
| YAC |
59 |
59 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Pyros
vs
Minutemen
Season 25 Series 2 · Feb 17, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
19 |
19 |
| Att |
39 |
39 |
| Yards |
414 |
414 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| Interceptions |
5 |
5 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
39 |
39 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
27 |
27 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Moose
Season 25 Series 1 · Feb 15, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
29 |
29 |
| Att |
53 |
53 |
| Yards |
461 |
461 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
4 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
148 |
148 |
| Misses |
5 |
5 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
19 |
19 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Raccoons
vs
Minutemen
Season 25 Series 1 · Feb 14, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
26 |
26 |
| Att |
55 |
55 |
| Yards |
827 |
827 |
| Touchdowns |
10 |
10 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
13 |
13 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
36 |
36 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Outlaws
Season 25 Series 1 · Feb 13, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
19 |
19 |
| Att |
35 |
35 |
| Yards |
361 |
361 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Sacks |
4 |
4 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
12 |
12 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Griffins
Season 24 Playoffs Round 1 · Jan 25, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
26 |
26 |
| Att |
49 |
49 |
| Yards |
560 |
560 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
3 |
3 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
24 |
24 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Grand Falcons
vs
Griffins
Season 24 Series 4 · Jan 19, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
16 |
16 |
| Att |
33 |
33 |
| Yards |
525 |
525 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
5 |
5 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
36 |
36 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Yards Allowed |
31 |
31 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Admirals
vs
Griffins
Season 24 Series 4 · Jan 18, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
23 |
23 |
| Att |
43 |
43 |
| Yards |
457 |
457 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
5 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
9 |
9 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
11 |
11 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Griffins
Season 24 Series 4 · Jan 17, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
3 |
3 |
| Att |
12 |
12 |
| Yards |
125 |
125 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| Interceptions |
6 |
6 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
Ducks
vs
Racists
Season 24 Series 3 · Jan 16, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
2 |
2 |
| Att |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
20 |
20 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
13 |
13 |
| YAC |
7 |
7 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
30 |
30 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Griffins
vs
Wasps
Season 24 Series 3 · Jan 13, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
24 |
18 |
| Att |
38 |
28.5 |
| Yards |
667 |
500.25 |
| Touchdowns |
8 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
17 |
12.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
116 |
87 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Griffins
vs
Bison
Season 24 Series 3 · Jan 11, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
20 |
15 |
| Att |
31 |
23.25 |
| Yards |
560 |
420 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
3.75 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
2.25 |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards |
17 |
12.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
85 |
63.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Griffins
vs
Havoc
Season 24 Series 3 · Jan 11, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
23 |
17.25 |
| Att |
32 |
24 |
| Yards |
524 |
393 |
| Touchdowns |
8 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Strikers
vs
Griffins
Season 24 Series 2 · Jan 06, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
21 |
21 |
| Att |
46 |
46 |
| Yards |
482 |
482 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
5 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
47 |
47 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Racists
vs
Griffins
Season 24 Series 2 · Jan 04, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
19 |
19 |
| Att |
39 |
39 |
| Yards |
649 |
649 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
4 |
| Sacks |
4 |
4 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
13 |
13 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
11 |
11 |
| Completions Allowed |
8 |
8 |
| Yards Allowed |
168 |
168 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Griffins
vs
Colonels
Season 24 Series 2 · Jan 03, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
17 |
17 |
| Att |
38 |
38 |
| Yards |
480 |
480 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
14 |
14 |
| Yards |
124 |
124 |
| Misses |
4 |
4 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
11 |
11 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Raccoons
vs
Griffins
Season 24 Series 1 · Dec 30, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
12 |
12 |
| Att |
24 |
24 |
| Yards |
270 |
270 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| Interceptions |
6 |
6 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Billies
vs
Griffins
(ignored)
Season 24 Series 1 · Dec 28, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
Ignored
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
16 |
16 |
| Att |
33 |
33 |
| Yards |
456 |
456 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
Ignored
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
44 |
44 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
DB
Ignored
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
20 |
20 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
Ignored
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Griffins
vs
Tigers
Season 24 Series 1 · Dec 28, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
32 |
32 |
| Att |
44 |
44 |
| Yards |
705 |
705 |
| Touchdowns |
8 |
8 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
4 |
| Sacks |
2 |
2 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
69 |
69 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
131 |
131 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Admirals
vs
Pollos
Season 23 Playoffs Round 1 · Dec 12, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
65 |
65 |
| YAC |
60 |
60 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Griffins
vs
Racists
Season 23 Series 4 · Dec 08, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
27 |
27 |
| Att |
46 |
46 |
| Yards |
850 |
850 |
| Touchdowns |
9 |
9 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
25 |
25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Grand Falcons
vs
Griffins
Season 23 Series 3 · Nov 29, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
17 |
12.75 |
| Att |
29 |
21.75 |
| Yards |
364 |
273 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
3.75 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
1.5 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
13 |
9.75 |
| Yards |
113 |
84.75 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
2 |
1.5 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Griffins
vs
Minutemen
Season 23 Series 3 · Nov 26, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
26 |
19.5 |
| Att |
45 |
33.75 |
| Yards |
649 |
486.75 |
| Touchdowns |
8 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
3 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards |
73 |
54.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
240 |
180 |
| Att |
468 |
351 |
| Yards |
5,877.333 |
4,408 |
| Touchdowns |
73.333 |
55 |
| Interceptions |
46.667 |
35 |
| Sacks |
22.667 |
17 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
230.667 |
173 |
| Targets |
402.667 |
302 |
| Yards |
4,549.333 |
3,412 |
| YAC |
1,586.667 |
1,190 |
| Touchdowns |
49.333 |
37 |
| INTs Allowed |
38.667 |
29 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
21.333 |
16 |
| Targets |
117.333 |
88 |
| Completions Allowed |
65.333 |
49 |
| Swats |
4 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
28 |
21 |
| Tackles |
269.333 |
202 |
| Misses |
32 |
24 |
| Safeties |
2.667 |
2 |
Aces
vs
Griffins
Season 23 Series 2 · Nov 18, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
25 |
18.75 |
| Att |
45 |
33.75 |
| Yards |
534 |
400.5 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
3.75 |
| Interceptions |
5 |
3.75 |
| Sacks |
2 |
1.5 |
Centurions
vs
Havoc
Season 23 Series 1 · Unknown Date
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
13.333 |
10 |
| Att |
21.333 |
16 |
| Yards |
369.333 |
277 |
| Touchdowns |
5.333 |
4 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
1.333 |
1 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
1.333 |
1 |
| Tackles |
2.667 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Blackjacks
vs
Griffins
Season 23 Series 1 · Unknown Date
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
19 |
19 |
| Att |
48 |
48 |
| Yards |
501 |
501 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| Interceptions |
8 |
8 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |