Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Samurais
vs
Bats
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 08, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
20 |
20 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
107 |
107 |
| YAC |
11 |
11 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
76 |
76 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
4 |
4 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Ducks
vs
Giraffes
Season 29 Series 2 · Aug 20, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
0 |
0 |
| Att |
0 |
0 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
6 |
4.5 |
| Targets |
8 |
6 |
| Yards |
127 |
95.25 |
| YAC |
8 |
6 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
114 |
85.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Blackjacks
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 09, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
23 |
17.25 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
4 |
3 |
| Targets |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards |
154 |
115.5 |
| YAC |
5 |
3.75 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
79 |
59.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
2 |
1.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Grizzlies
vs
Strikers
Season 27 Series 2 · May 24, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
12 |
12 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
8 |
8 |
| Targets |
11 |
11 |
| Yards |
142 |
142 |
| YAC |
22 |
22 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
124 |
124 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
4 |
4 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Strikers
vs
Thunderhawks
Season 27 Series 1 · May 18, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
20 |
20 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
7 |
7 |
| Targets |
11 |
11 |
| Yards |
145 |
145 |
| YAC |
6 |
6 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Yards Allowed |
134 |
134 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
4 |
4 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Strikers
vs
Aces
Season 27 Series 1 · May 17, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
198 |
198 |
| YAC |
10 |
10 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
33 |
33 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
8 |
8 |
| Misses |
6 |
6 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Strikers
vs
Monarchs
Season 26 Playoffs Round 1 · Apr 30, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
11 |
11 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
125 |
125 |
| YAC |
-2 |
-2 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
90 |
90 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Strikers
vs
Beasts
Season 26 Series 3 · Apr 20, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
31 |
31 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Strikers
vs
Hawks
Season 25 Playoffs Round 3 · Mar 23, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
15 |
15 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
5 |
5 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
7 |
7 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Strikers
vs
Saplings
Season 25 Playoffs Round 2 · Mar 17, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
90 |
90 |
| Misses |
5 |
5 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
93 |
93 |
| YAC |
6 |
6 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Yards Allowed |
119 |
119 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Raccoons
vs
Centurions
Season 24 Series 4 · Jan 18, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Dire Wolves
Season 24 Series 1 · Dec 27, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
28 |
21 |
| Att |
39 |
29.25 |
| Yards |
526 |
394.5 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
4.5 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
2.25 |
| Sacks |
2 |
1.5 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards |
38 |
28.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Havoc
vs
Natives
Season 23 Series 3 · Dec 01, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
18 |
18 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Dire Wolves
vs
Strikers
Season 23 Series 2 · Nov 22, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
5 |
3.75 |
| Targets |
12 |
9 |
| Yards |
195 |
146.25 |
| YAC |
72 |
54 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
9 |
6.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
6 |
4.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
312 |
234 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
5 |
3.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
84 |
63 |
| Att |
161.333 |
121 |
| Yards |
2,036 |
1,527 |
| Touchdowns |
14.667 |
11 |
| Interceptions |
12 |
9 |
| Sacks |
12 |
9 |
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
116 |
87 |
| Att |
228 |
171 |
| Yards |
3,005.333 |
2,254 |
| Touchdowns |
33.333 |
25 |
| Interceptions |
28 |
21 |
| Sacks |
21.333 |
16 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2.667 |
2 |
| Targets |
6.667 |
5 |
| Yards |
185.333 |
139 |
| YAC |
30.667 |
23 |
| Touchdowns |
1.333 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1.333 |
1 |
| Targets |
6.667 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
5.333 |
4 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1.333 |
1 |
| Targets |
14.667 |
11 |
| Completions Allowed |
5.333 |
4 |
| Swats |
1.333 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
9.333 |
7 |
| Misses |
5.333 |
4 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
18.667 |
14 |
| Misses |
10.667 |
8 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
18 |
18 |
| Att |
39 |
39 |
| Yards |
639 |
639 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
5 |
5 |
| Sacks |
4 |
4 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
85 |
85 |
| YAC |
10 |
10 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
10 |
10 |
| Targets |
30 |
30 |
| Yards |
290 |
290 |
| YAC |
19 |
19 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
3 |
3 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
27 |
27 |
| Targets |
56 |
56 |
| Yards |
693 |
693 |
| YAC |
93 |
93 |
| Touchdowns |
10 |
10 |
| INTs Allowed |
5 |
5 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
7 |
7 |
| Targets |
25 |
25 |
| Completions Allowed |
15 |
15 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
9 |
9 |
| Targets |
45 |
45 |
| Completions Allowed |
11 |
11 |
| Swats |
8 |
8 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
19 |
19 |
| Misses |
13 |
13 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
20 |
20 |
| Misses |
12 |
12 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |