Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Flamingos
vs
Mammoths
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 12, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
6 |
6 |
| Att |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
86 |
86 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
11 |
11 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mammoths
vs
Aces
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 12, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
31 |
31 |
| Att |
46 |
46 |
| Yards |
523 |
523 |
| Touchdowns |
7 |
7 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Sacks |
3 |
3 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
39 |
39 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mammoths
vs
Reapers
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 05, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
24 |
18 |
| Att |
34 |
25.5 |
| Yards |
610 |
457.5 |
| Touchdowns |
7 |
5.25 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
1.5 |
| Sacks |
3 |
2.25 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
31 |
23.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
7 |
5.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards Allowed |
84 |
63 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mammoths
vs
Minutemen
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 03, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
24 |
18 |
| Att |
39 |
29.25 |
| Yards |
546 |
409.5 |
| Touchdowns |
8 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
3 |
2.25 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
8 |
6 |
| Yards |
75 |
56.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
80 |
60 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mammoths
vs
Centurions
Season 30 Series 2 · Sep 28, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
29 |
21.75 |
| Att |
45 |
33.75 |
| Yards |
711 |
533.25 |
| Touchdowns |
7 |
5.25 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
2.25 |
| Sacks |
4 |
3 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards |
44 |
33 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
7 |
5.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
176 |
132 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Dragons
vs
Mammoths
Season 30 Series 2 · Sep 26, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
18 |
13.5 |
| Att |
36 |
27 |
| Yards |
438 |
328.5 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
2.25 |
| Interceptions |
5 |
3.75 |
| Sacks |
3 |
2.25 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
8 |
6 |
| Yards |
77 |
57.75 |
| Misses |
4 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
222 |
166.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Mammoths
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 23, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
19 |
14.25 |
| Att |
40 |
30 |
| Yards |
493 |
369.75 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
2.25 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
6 |
4.5 |
| Yards |
60 |
45 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
41 |
30.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
4.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mammoths
vs
Sharks
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 21, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
23 |
17.25 |
| Att |
38 |
28.5 |
| Yards |
412 |
309 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
2.25 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
1.5 |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards |
11 |
8.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
8 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
85 |
63.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mammoths
vs
Sloths
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 21, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
26 |
19.5 |
| Att |
38 |
28.5 |
| Yards |
499 |
374.25 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
3.75 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
1.5 |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
8 |
6 |
| Yards |
23 |
17.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
8 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
110 |
82.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
5.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Turtles
vs
Frogs
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 19, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
16 |
12 |
| Att |
34 |
25.5 |
| Yards |
474 |
355.5 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
3.75 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards |
56 |
42 |
| Misses |
5 |
3.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards Allowed |
48 |
36 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
8 |
6 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Comets
vs
Frogs
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 11, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
11 |
11 |
| Att |
18 |
18 |
| Yards |
265 |
265 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Sacks |
2 |
2 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
-49 |
-49 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Completions Allowed |
7 |
7 |
| Yards Allowed |
231 |
231 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Frogs
vs
Blue Jays
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 09, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
27 |
20.25 |
| Att |
47 |
35.25 |
| Yards |
687 |
515.25 |
| Touchdowns |
8 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards |
71 |
53.25 |
| Misses |
5 |
3.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards Allowed |
69 |
51.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Frogs
vs
Parrots
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 07, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
31 |
23.25 |
| Att |
56 |
42 |
| Yards |
640 |
480 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
4.5 |
| Interceptions |
6 |
4.5 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
6 |
4.5 |
| Yards |
30 |
22.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
44 |
33 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Comets
vs
Frogs
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 06, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
18 |
13.5 |
| Att |
39 |
29.25 |
| Yards |
499 |
374.25 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
2.25 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
3 |
| Sacks |
2 |
1.5 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
12 |
9 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hippos
vs
Frogs
Season 28 Series 1 · Jul 01, 2026
Division 3
50% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Comp |
27 |
13.5 |
| Att |
53 |
26.5 |
| Yards |
557 |
278.5 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
1.5 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
1.5 |
| Sacks |
2 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Att |
5 |
2.5 |
| Yards |
21 |
10.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
30 |
15 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.5 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Frogs
vs
Penguins
Season 28 Series 1 · Jun 28, 2026
Division 3
50% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Comp |
11 |
5.5 |
| Att |
14 |
7 |
| Yards |
301 |
150.5 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
2.5 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Frogs
vs
Comets
Season 28 Series 1 · Jun 28, 2026
Division 3
50% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Comp |
22 |
11 |
| Att |
37 |
18.5 |
| Yards |
428 |
214 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
3 |
| Interceptions |
5 |
2.5 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Att |
4 |
2 |
| Yards |
30 |
15 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.5 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Griffins
vs
Stallions
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 07, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
52 |
52 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Dire Wolves
vs
Sinners
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 04, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
21 |
21 |
| Att |
39 |
39 |
| Yards |
460 |
460 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
4 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
8 |
8 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
59 |
59 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Stallions
vs
Sinners
Season 27 Series 3 · May 30, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
24 |
18 |
| Att |
48 |
36 |
| Yards |
489 |
366.75 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
4.5 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
3 |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards |
61 |
45.75 |
| Misses |
3 |
2.25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
59 |
44.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Sinners
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 27 Series 3 · May 26, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
19 |
14.25 |
| Att |
31 |
23.25 |
| Yards |
377 |
282.75 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
3 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
8 |
6 |
| Yards |
92 |
69 |
| Misses |
3 |
2.25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Sinners
vs
Bulls
Season 27 Series 2 · May 25, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
24 |
18 |
| Att |
43 |
32.25 |
| Yards |
450 |
337.5 |
| Touchdowns |
7 |
5.25 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
2.25 |
| Sacks |
4 |
3 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards |
16 |
12 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
20 |
15 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Centurions
vs
Sinners
Season 27 Series 2 · May 25, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
13 |
9.75 |
| Att |
33 |
24.75 |
| Yards |
271 |
203.25 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
2.25 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
3 |
| Sacks |
2 |
1.5 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
8 |
6 |
| Yards |
65 |
48.75 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
9 |
6.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
151 |
113.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Swats |
2 |
1.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Sinners
vs
Panthers
Season 27 Series 2 · May 21, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
18 |
13.5 |
| Att |
33 |
24.75 |
| Yards |
407 |
305.25 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
3 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
1.5 |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards |
45 |
33.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
91 |
68.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Sinners
Season 27 Series 1 · May 18, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
30 |
30 |
| Att |
54 |
54 |
| Yards |
721 |
721 |
| Touchdowns |
8 |
8 |
| Interceptions |
6 |
6 |
| Sacks |
2 |
2 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
40 |
40 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Completions Allowed |
6 |
6 |
| Yards Allowed |
137 |
137 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Admirals
vs
Sinners
Season 27 Series 1 · May 15, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
19 |
19 |
| Att |
41 |
41 |
| Yards |
498 |
498 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
50 |
50 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
14 |
14 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |