Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Mambas
vs
Rhinos
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 08, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
22 |
22 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Yards Allowed |
75 |
75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Ducks
vs
Rhinos
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 07, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
205 |
205 |
| YAC |
70 |
70 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Yards Allowed |
157 |
157 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Ducks
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 05, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
124 |
124 |
| YAC |
7 |
7 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
12 |
12 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Penguins
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 05, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
4 |
4 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
226 |
226 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Crabs
Season 30 Series 2 · Sep 29, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
55 |
55 |
| YAC |
20 |
20 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
81 |
81 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Lemurs
vs
Frogs
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 24, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
9 |
6.75 |
| Yards |
64 |
48 |
| YAC |
12 |
9 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
23 |
17.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Mammoths
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 23, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards |
45 |
33.75 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
6 |
4.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
41 |
30.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Sharks
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 22, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
4 |
3 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
152 |
114 |
| YAC |
41 |
30.75 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
2.25 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
25 |
18.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Sloths
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 20, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards |
66 |
49.5 |
| YAC |
10 |
7.5 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
59 |
44.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
3 |
2.25 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Leprechauns
vs
Stallions
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 22, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
57 |
57 |
| YAC |
31 |
31 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
85 |
85 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Stallions
vs
Hurricanes
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 21, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Flamingos
vs
Stallions
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 15, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
4 |
3 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
86 |
64.5 |
| YAC |
12 |
9 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Sinners
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 14, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
61 |
61 |
| YAC |
10 |
10 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
125 |
125 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Racists
vs
Bulls
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 09, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
127 |
127 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
32 |
32 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Stallions
vs
Hurricanes
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 09, 2026
Division 3
50% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Catches |
3 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
6 |
3 |
| Yards |
53 |
26.5 |
| YAC |
36 |
18 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.5 |
| Targets |
2 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
11 |
5.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Flamingos
vs
Axolotls
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 09, 2026
Division 3
50% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Catches |
5 |
2.5 |
| Targets |
12 |
6 |
| Yards |
126 |
63 |
| YAC |
9 |
4.5 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.5 |
| Targets |
9 |
4.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
2.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
205 |
102.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.5 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Stallions
vs
Aztecs
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 07, 2026
Division 3
50% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.5 |
| Targets |
5 |
2.5 |
| Yards |
19 |
9.5 |
| YAC |
-4 |
-2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.5 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.5 |
| Targets |
4 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
88 |
44 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.5 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Havoc
vs
Natives
Season 23 Series 3 · Dec 01, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
18 |
18 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Natives
vs
Dire Wolves
Season 23 Series 3 · Nov 26, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
37 |
37 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Stallions
vs
Natives
Season 23 Series 3 · Nov 25, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
45 |
45 |
| YAC |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
104 |
104 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
74 |
74 |
| Att |
118 |
118 |
| Yards |
1,765 |
1,765 |
| Touchdowns |
19 |
19 |
| Interceptions |
7 |
7 |
| Sacks |
5 |
5 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
22 |
22 |
| Completions Allowed |
10 |
10 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
7 |
7 |
| Targets |
27 |
27 |
| Completions Allowed |
12 |
12 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
11 |
11 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
17 |
17 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
6.667 |
5 |
| Targets |
14.667 |
11 |
| Yards |
178.667 |
134 |
| YAC |
25.333 |
19 |
| Touchdowns |
1.333 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
12 |
9 |
| Targets |
17.333 |
13 |
| Yards |
232 |
174 |
| YAC |
65.333 |
49 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
1.333 |
1 |