Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Hawks
vs
Mambas
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 09, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
119 |
119 |
| YAC |
12 |
12 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
36 |
36 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mambas
vs
Rhinos
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 08, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mambas
vs
Ducks
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 07, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
119 |
119 |
| YAC |
11 |
11 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
44 |
44 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mambas
vs
Hurricanes
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 02, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
7 |
7 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Yards |
88 |
88 |
| YAC |
44 |
44 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Mambas
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 01, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
7 |
7 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Yards |
85 |
85 |
| YAC |
69 |
69 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
17 |
17 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mambas
vs
Parrots
Season 30 Series 2 · Sep 28, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
15 |
15 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Mambas
Season 30 Series 2 · Sep 26, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
20 |
20 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
41 |
41 |
| YAC |
20 |
20 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
10 |
10 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mambas
vs
Admirals
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 24, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
120 |
120 |
| YAC |
85 |
85 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
69 |
69 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mambas
vs
Hurricanes
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 20, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
123 |
123 |
| YAC |
88 |
88 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
24 |
24 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Mambas
Season 29 Playoffs Round 1 · Sep 04, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
41 |
41 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mambas
vs
Thunderhawks
Season 29 Series 4 · Aug 30, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
168 |
168 |
| YAC |
21 |
21 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
89 |
89 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mambas
vs
Crabs
Season 29 Series 4 · Aug 29, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
119 |
119 |
| YAC |
-2 |
-2 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Yards Allowed |
124 |
124 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
9 |
9 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mambas
vs
Minutemen
Season 29 Series 4 · Aug 27, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
26 |
26 |
| YAC |
15 |
15 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Minutemen
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 06, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
8 |
8 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Yards |
141 |
141 |
| YAC |
128 |
128 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
69 |
69 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
3 |
3 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Grizzlies
vs
Hawks
Season 27 Playoffs Round 1 · Jun 12, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
1 |
1 |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
64 |
64 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Hawks
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 05, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
12 |
12 |
| Yards |
14 |
14 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
2 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Yards Allowed |
107 |
107 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Pollos
Season 27 Series 3 · May 30, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
25 |
25 |
| YAC |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
94 |
94 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Admirals
Season 27 Series 3 · May 29, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
146 |
146 |
| YAC |
38 |
38 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Grizzlies
vs
Hawks
Season 27 Series 2 · May 23, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
20 |
20 |
| YAC |
7 |
7 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
108 |
108 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Cougars
Season 27 Series 2 · May 21, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
1 |
1 |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
94 |
94 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
74 |
74 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Nightcrawlers
vs
Centurions
Season 26 Series 1 · Apr 05, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
12 |
9 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards Allowed |
30 |
22.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Stallions
vs
Havoc
Season 23 Series 3 · Nov 26, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
52 |
52 |
| YAC |
18 |
18 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
65 |
65 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
11 |
11 |
| Targets |
17 |
17 |
| Yards |
205 |
205 |
| YAC |
45 |
45 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
2 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
20 |
20 |
| Completions Allowed |
6 |
6 |
| Swats |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
10 |
10 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |