Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Ducks
vs
Rhinos
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 07, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
65 |
65 |
| YAC |
60 |
60 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Ducks
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 05, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
23 |
23 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
63 |
63 |
| YAC |
58 |
58 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Penguins
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 05, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
10 |
10 |
| YAC |
8 |
8 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Griffins
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 02, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
57 |
57 |
| YAC |
21 |
21 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
4 |
4 |
| Tackles |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 30 Series 2 · Sep 28, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Mammoths
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 23, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
18 |
13.5 |
| YAC |
18 |
13.5 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
100 |
75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Sharks
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 22, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
4 |
3 |
| Targets |
6 |
4.5 |
| Yards |
58 |
43.5 |
| YAC |
49 |
36.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
7 |
5.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
115 |
86.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Sloths
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 20, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
19 |
14.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
3 |
2.25 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Flamingos
vs
Strikers
Season 29 Playoffs Round 2 · Sep 08, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
22 |
22 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
10 |
10 |
| Targets |
12 |
12 |
| Yards |
144 |
144 |
| YAC |
91 |
91 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
38 |
38 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Flamingos
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 29 Playoffs Round 1 · Sep 02, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
62 |
62 |
| YAC |
21 |
21 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Flamingos
vs
Panthers
Season 29 Series 4 · Aug 28, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
54 |
54 |
| YAC |
36 |
36 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Flamingos
vs
Strikers
Season 29 Series 4 · Aug 27, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
76 |
76 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Flamingos
vs
Panthers
Season 29 Series 3 · Aug 23, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
2 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
81 |
81 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Flamingos
vs
Comets
Season 29 Series 2 · Aug 20, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
32 |
32 |
| YAC |
16 |
16 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
28 |
28 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Reapers
vs
Flamingos
Season 29 Series 2 · Aug 19, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
77 |
77 |
| YAC |
48 |
48 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
73 |
73 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Dire Wolves
Season 29 Series 1 · Aug 08, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
15 |
15 |
| YAC |
15 |
15 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
Giraffes
vs
Moose
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 19, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Nightcrawlers
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 18, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Sinners
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 14, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
42 |
42 |
| YAC |
41 |
41 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
140 |
140 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Stallions
vs
Walruses
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 12, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
18 |
13.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
4 |
3 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards |
24 |
18 |
| YAC |
22 |
16.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Flamingos
vs
Wasps
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 10, 2026
Division 3
50% weighting
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
146 |
73 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Dire Wolves
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 09, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Flamingos
vs
Zappers
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 07, 2026
Division 3
50% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Gators
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 04, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
43 |
43 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Hurricanes
Season 28 Series 1 · Jul 01, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
4 |
3 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards |
45 |
33.75 |
| YAC |
17 |
12.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Saplings
Season 28 Series 1 · Jun 30, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
3 |
2.25 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards |
41 |
30.75 |
| YAC |
38 |
28.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Parrots
vs
Flamingos
Season 28 Series 1 · Jun 28, 2026
Division 3
50% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Att |
1 |
0.5 |
| Yards |
12 |
6 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Catches |
5 |
2.5 |
| Targets |
8 |
4 |
| Yards |
81 |
40.5 |
| YAC |
61 |
30.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
7 |
3.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
139 |
69.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Blackjacks
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 09, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
11 |
8.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
5 |
3.75 |
| Targets |
6 |
4.5 |
| Yards |
30 |
22.5 |
| YAC |
29 |
21.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Pyros
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 06, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
19 |
14.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
4 |
3 |
| Targets |
6 |
4.5 |
| Yards |
80 |
60 |
| YAC |
18 |
13.5 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
59 |
44.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
3 |
2.25 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Billies
vs
Centurions
Season 27 Series 3 · May 26, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
43 |
43 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Wasps
vs
Racists
Season 26 Series 3 · Apr 20, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
27 |
20.25 |
| YAC |
5 |
3.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
Monarchs
vs
Pollos
Season 26 Series 1 · Apr 06, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
1 |
0.75 |
Monarchs
vs
Blue Jays
Season 26 Series 1 · Apr 04, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
6 |
4.5 |
| Targets |
9 |
6.75 |
| Yards |
177 |
132.75 |
| YAC |
32 |
24 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
86 |
64.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Monarchs
vs
Minutemen
Season 26 Series 1 · Apr 03, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
-3 |
-2.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
4 |
3 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
95 |
71.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Admirals
vs
Raccoons
Season 25 Series 4 · Mar 07, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
6 |
4.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards Allowed |
13 |
9.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Grand Falcons
vs
Monarchs
Season 25 Series 3 · Mar 01, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Monarchs
Season 25 Series 3 · Feb 27, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
42 |
42 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Grand Falcons
vs
Monarchs
Season 25 Series 2 · Feb 22, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
14 |
10.5 |
| YAC |
13 |
9.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Monarchs
vs
Blue Jays
Season 25 Series 2 · Feb 22, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
69 |
51.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Nightcrawlers
vs
Monarchs
Season 25 Series 1 · Feb 13, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
-3 |
-3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Tigers
vs
Monarchs
Season 25 Series 1 · Feb 11, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
43 |
43 |
| YAC |
43 |
43 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
2 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Racists
vs
Beasts
Season 24 Playoffs Round 1 · Jan 26, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Monarchs
vs
Tigers
Season 24 Series 4 · Jan 20, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Beasts
vs
Pollos
Season 24 Series 4 · Jan 20, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards |
14 |
10.5 |
| YAC |
12 |
9 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
2 |
1.5 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Beasts
vs
Blue Jays
Season 24 Series 4 · Jan 17, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
16 |
12 |
| YAC |
15 |
11.25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
2 |
1.5 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Beasts
Season 24 Series 3 · Jan 11, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
2 |
2 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Raccoons
vs
Beasts
Season 24 Series 2 · Jan 05, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |