Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Mambas
vs
Rhinos
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 08, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Yards |
67 |
67 |
| YAC |
27 |
27 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
10 |
10 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Ducks
vs
Rhinos
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 07, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
18 |
18 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Yards |
61 |
61 |
| YAC |
18 |
18 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
95 |
95 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Ducks
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 05, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
47 |
47 |
| YAC |
21 |
21 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Penguins
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 05, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
9 |
9 |
| Targets |
11 |
11 |
| Yards |
223 |
223 |
| YAC |
56 |
56 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
87 |
87 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
9 |
9 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Griffins
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 02, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
26 |
26 |
| YAC |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 30 Series 2 · Sep 28, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
9 |
9 |
| Targets |
11 |
11 |
| Yards |
215 |
215 |
| YAC |
37 |
37 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
103 |
103 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Mammoths
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 23, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
5 |
3.75 |
| Targets |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards |
111 |
83.25 |
| YAC |
29 |
21.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Sloths
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 20, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
8 |
6 |
| Targets |
8 |
6 |
| Yards |
263 |
197.25 |
| YAC |
106 |
79.5 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
5 |
3.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Leprechauns
vs
Natives
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 18, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
19 |
19 |
| Att |
37 |
37 |
| Yards |
399 |
399 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
29 |
29 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Natives
vs
Iguanas
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 13, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
2 |
2 |
| YAC |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
51 |
51 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Natives
vs
Billies
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 07, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
4 |
3 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
168 |
126 |
| YAC |
34 |
25.5 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
35 |
26.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
4.5 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Natives
vs
Admirals
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 06, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
3 |
2.25 |
| Targets |
6 |
4.5 |
| Yards |
91 |
68.25 |
| YAC |
21 |
15.75 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
35 |
26.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
1 |
0.75 |
Aces
vs
Natives
Season 28 Series 1 · Jun 27, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
18 |
18 |
| Att |
38 |
38 |
| Yards |
320 |
320 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
4 |
4 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
7 |
7 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Natives
vs
Bison
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 04, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
22 |
22 |
| Att |
46 |
46 |
| Yards |
439 |
439 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Pollos
vs
Natives
Season 27 Series 2 · May 20, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
83 |
83 |
| Misses |
7 |
7 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
79 |
79 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Admirals
vs
Natives
Season 27 Series 2 · May 19, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
14 |
14 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
11 |
11 |
| Yards |
113 |
113 |
| YAC |
39 |
39 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
98 |
98 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
4 |
4 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Natives
vs
Racists
Season 27 Series 1 · May 16, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
3 |
2.25 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
111 |
83.25 |
| YAC |
29 |
21.75 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Strikers
vs
Aces
Season 26 Series 4 · Apr 25, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
71 |
71 |
| YAC |
52 |
52 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
27 |
27 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Strikers
vs
Beasts
Season 26 Series 3 · Apr 20, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
-4 |
-4 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
103 |
103 |
| YAC |
59 |
59 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
28 |
28 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
Strikers
vs
Gators
Season 26 Series 2 · Apr 13, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
43 |
43 |
| YAC |
9 |
9 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Raccoons
vs
Billies
Season 26 Series 2 · Apr 12, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
21 |
15.75 |
| Att |
39 |
29.25 |
| Yards |
492 |
369 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
4.5 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Sacks |
2 |
1.5 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
41 |
30.75 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
2 |
1.5 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
73 |
54.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Nightcrawlers
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 25 Playoffs Round 1 · Mar 14, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
34 |
34 |
| Att |
46 |
46 |
| Yards |
697 |
697 |
| Touchdowns |
7 |
7 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
24 |
24 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
57 |
57 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Nightcrawlers
Season 25 Series 4 · Mar 08, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
9 |
9 |
| Att |
13 |
13 |
| Yards |
218 |
218 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
34 |
34 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Bulldogs
vs
Nightcrawlers
Season 25 Series 3 · Mar 01, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
29 |
29 |
| Att |
46 |
46 |
| Yards |
535 |
535 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
5 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
4 |
| Sacks |
4 |
4 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
49 |
49 |
| Misses |
6 |
6 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
28 |
28 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Admirals
vs
Nightcrawlers
Season 25 Series 2 · Feb 18, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
30 |
30 |
| Att |
52 |
52 |
| Yards |
501 |
501 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
5 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
2 |
2 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
4 |
4 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Nightcrawlers
vs
Aces
Season 25 Series 2 · Feb 17, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
35 |
35 |
| Att |
49 |
49 |
| Yards |
765 |
765 |
| Touchdowns |
11 |
11 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
24 |
24 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
105 |
105 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Strikers
vs
Nightcrawlers
Season 25 Series 1 · Feb 15, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
9 |
9 |
| Att |
20 |
20 |
| Yards |
291 |
291 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Sacks |
2 |
2 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
81 |
81 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Nightcrawlers
vs
Monarchs
Season 25 Series 1 · Feb 13, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
26 |
26 |
| Att |
46 |
46 |
| Yards |
565 |
565 |
| Touchdowns |
7 |
7 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
46 |
46 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Nightcrawlers
vs
Tigers
Season 25 Series 1 · Feb 12, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
31 |
31 |
| Att |
52 |
52 |
| Yards |
504 |
504 |
| Touchdowns |
7 |
7 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Blackjacks
vs
Nightcrawlers
Season 24 Series 4 · Jan 23, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
27 |
27 |
| Att |
45 |
45 |
| Yards |
676 |
676 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
12 |
12 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
5 |
5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Strikers
vs
Grizzlies
Season 24 Series 3 · Jan 15, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
45 |
45 |
| YAC |
5 |
5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Strikers
Season 23 Playoffs Round 3 · Dec 18, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
12 |
12 |
| Targets |
16 |
16 |
| Yards |
128 |
128 |
| YAC |
92 |
92 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Yards Allowed |
97 |
97 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Strikers
vs
Monarchs
Season 23 Playoffs Round 2 · Dec 15, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
8 |
8 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
97 |
97 |
| YAC |
73 |
73 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Blackjacks
vs
Gators
Season 23 Series 3 · Nov 25, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
119 |
119 |
| YAC |
37 |
37 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
1 |
1 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
38.667 |
29 |
| Att |
77.333 |
58 |
| Yards |
1,185.333 |
889 |
| Touchdowns |
13.333 |
10 |
| Interceptions |
12 |
9 |
| Sacks |
4 |
3 |
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
73.333 |
55 |
| Att |
184 |
138 |
| Yards |
2,477.333 |
1,858 |
| Touchdowns |
26.667 |
20 |
| Interceptions |
26.667 |
20 |
| Sacks |
2.667 |
2 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1.333 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
1.333 |
1 |
| Tackles |
8 |
6 |
| Misses |
8 |
6 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
2.667 |
2 |
| Tackles |
30.667 |
23 |
| Misses |
12 |
9 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
24 |
24 |
| YAC |
11 |
11 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |