Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Flamingos
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 09, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
58 |
58 |
| YAC |
53 |
53 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Sharks
vs
Lemurs
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 07, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
2 |
1.5 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Thunderhawks
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 05, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
11 |
11 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
31 |
31 |
| YAC |
27 |
27 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Samurais
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 02, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
23 |
23 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
39 |
39 |
| YAC |
31 |
31 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Grand Falcons
vs
Aces
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 01, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
21 |
21 |
| YAC |
20 |
20 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Rhinos
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 30 Series 2 · Sep 28, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
26 |
26 |
| YAC |
23 |
23 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Crabs
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 30 Series 2 · Sep 27, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
26 |
26 |
| YAC |
23 |
23 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Sloths
vs
Sharks
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 23, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
6 |
4.5 |
| Targets |
8 |
6 |
| Yards |
56 |
42 |
| YAC |
47 |
35.25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Havoc
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 20, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
10 |
10 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Yards |
99 |
99 |
| YAC |
90 |
90 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Grand Falcons
vs
Racists
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 19, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
9 |
9 |
| YAC |
7 |
7 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
5 |
5 |
| Tackles |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
1 |
1 |
Flamingos
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 29 Playoffs Round 1 · Sep 02, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
27 |
27 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Yards |
60 |
60 |
| YAC |
57 |
57 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
27 |
27 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Racists
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 29 Series 4 · Sep 01, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
11 |
11 |
| YAC |
11 |
11 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Bulldogs
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 29 Series 4 · Aug 29, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
40 |
40 |
| YAC |
29 |
29 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Grand Falcons
vs
Parrots
Season 29 Series 3 · Aug 23, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
50 |
50 |
| YAC |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
2 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Yards Allowed |
139 |
139 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Grizzlies
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 29 Series 2 · Aug 19, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
28 |
28 |
| YAC |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
84 |
84 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mambas
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 29 Series 2 · Aug 17, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
23 |
23 |
| YAC |
4 |
4 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Grand Falcons
vs
Bats
Season 29 Series 1 · Aug 14, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
44 |
33 |
| YAC |
6 |
4.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
5 |
3.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Natives
vs
Sloths
Season 29 Series 1 · Aug 12, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
6 |
4.5 |
| Targets |
9 |
6.75 |
| Yards |
196 |
147 |
| YAC |
29 |
21.75 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
28 |
21 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
5 |
3.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Centurions
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 20, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
3 |
2.25 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
34 |
25.5 |
| YAC |
12 |
9 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Grand Falcons
vs
Bats
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 20, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
104 |
78 |
| YAC |
5 |
3.75 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
7 |
5.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
89 |
66.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Swats |
2 |
1.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Grand Falcons
vs
Hyenas
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 18, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards |
62 |
46.5 |
| YAC |
-2 |
-1.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Grand Falcons
vs
Raptors
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 07, 2026
Division 3
50% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Catches |
3 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
5 |
2.5 |
| Yards |
87 |
43.5 |
| YAC |
12 |
6 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.5 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.5 |
| Targets |
2 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
73 |
36.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Pirates
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 07, 2026
Division 3
50% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1 |
| Targets |
2 |
1 |
| Yards |
102 |
51 |
| YAC |
17 |
8.5 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.5 |
| Misses |
2 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Outlaws
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 28 Series 1 · Jun 29, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
4 |
3 |
| Targets |
6 |
4.5 |
| Yards |
114 |
85.5 |
| YAC |
15 |
11.25 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
46 |
34.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Bulldogs
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 03, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
93 |
93 |
| YAC |
9 |
9 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
9 |
9 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Grand Falcons
vs
Racists
Season 27 Series 3 · May 28, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Sinners
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 27 Series 3 · May 26, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
5 |
3.75 |
| Targets |
10 |
7.5 |
| Yards |
132 |
99 |
| YAC |
38 |
28.5 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Reapers
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 27 Series 2 · May 20, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
6 |
4.5 |
| Yards |
27 |
20.25 |
| YAC |
4 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
15 |
11.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Havoc
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 27 Series 1 · May 17, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
3 |
2.25 |
| YAC |
3 |
2.25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
37 |
27.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Stallions
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 27 Series 1 · May 13, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
14 |
10.5 |
| YAC |
9 |
6.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards Allowed |
57 |
42.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Pollos
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 27 Series 1 · May 12, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Saplings
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 26 Series 4 · Apr 24, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
5 |
3.75 |
| Targets |
13 |
9.75 |
| Yards |
97 |
72.75 |
| YAC |
47 |
35.25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
8 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
141 |
105.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
2 |
1.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
| Tackles |
6 |
4.5 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Outlaws
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 26 Series 3 · Apr 19, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
27 |
27 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 26 Series 3 · Apr 16, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
76 |
76 |
| YAC |
48 |
48 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Yards Allowed |
131 |
131 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
12 |
12 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Pollos
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 26 Series 3 · Apr 14, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Yards |
97 |
97 |
| YAC |
20 |
20 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
4 |
4 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Yards Allowed |
148 |
148 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Thunderhawks
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 26 Series 2 · Apr 12, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
3 |
2.25 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
71 |
53.25 |
| YAC |
30 |
22.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
50 |
37.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Grand Falcons
vs
Dire Wolves
Season 26 Series 2 · Apr 11, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
4 |
3 |
| Targets |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards |
57 |
42.75 |
| YAC |
-33 |
-24.75 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
6 |
4.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
105 |
78.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
3 |
2.25 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Grand Falcons
vs
Ducks
Season 26 Series 2 · Apr 09, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
7 |
5.25 |
| YAC |
3 |
2.25 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
42 |
31.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
4 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 26 Series 1 · Apr 06, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Bulldogs
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 26 Series 1 · Apr 03, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
27 |
27 |
| YAC |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
84 |
84 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |