Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Hawks
vs
Mambas
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 09, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
143 |
143 |
| YAC |
6 |
6 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
16 |
16 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Crabs
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 06, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Yards |
156 |
156 |
| YAC |
59 |
59 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
38 |
38 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Hurricanes
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 05, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
7 |
7 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Yards |
123 |
123 |
| YAC |
50 |
50 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
131 |
131 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Mambas
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 01, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
10 |
10 |
| Targets |
11 |
11 |
| Yards |
147 |
147 |
| YAC |
98 |
98 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
119 |
119 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Giraffes
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 22, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
25 |
25 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Salamanders
Season 28 Playoffs Round 4 · Aug 05, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
107 |
107 |
| YAC |
20 |
20 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
33 |
33 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Thunderhawks
Season 28 Playoffs Round 2 · Jul 30, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
-13 |
-13 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
9 |
9 |
| Targets |
13 |
13 |
| Yards |
162 |
162 |
| YAC |
33 |
33 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Havoc
vs
Hawks
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 23, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
1 |
1 |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
80 |
80 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
7 |
7 |
| Targets |
11 |
11 |
| Yards |
170 |
170 |
| YAC |
36 |
36 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
56 |
56 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Hawks
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 19, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
83 |
83 |
| YAC |
14 |
14 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
77 |
77 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Salamanders
vs
Hawks
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 19, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Yards |
35 |
35 |
| YAC |
6 |
6 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
27 |
27 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
4 |
4 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Salamanders
vs
Hawks
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 11, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
10 |
10 |
| Targets |
12 |
12 |
| Yards |
323 |
323 |
| YAC |
21 |
21 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
158 |
158 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Havoc
Season 28 Series 1 · Jun 27, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
3 |
3 |
| Att |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
115 |
115 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
19 |
19 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
125 |
125 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Outlaws
Season 26 Playoffs Round 2 · May 03, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
107 |
107 |
| YAC |
7 |
7 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
14 |
14 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Reapers
Season 26 Series 4 · Apr 23, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
40 |
40 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
77 |
77 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Dire Wolves
Season 26 Series 1 · Apr 04, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
175 |
175 |
| YAC |
20 |
20 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Bulldogs
vs
Hawks
Season 26 Series 1 · Apr 02, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
9 |
9 |
| Targets |
14 |
14 |
| Yards |
265 |
265 |
| YAC |
18 |
18 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
75 |
75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
8 |
8 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Saplings
vs
Ducks
Season 25 Series 1 · Feb 12, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
3 |
2.25 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards |
69 |
51.75 |
| YAC |
8 |
6 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
13 |
9.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Raccoons
vs
Hawks
Season 24 Playoffs Round 4 · Feb 06, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
81 |
81 |
| YAC |
7 |
7 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
6 |
6 |
| Yards Allowed |
140 |
140 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Raccoons
vs
Minutemen
Season 24 Playoffs Round 3 · Feb 01, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Yards |
92 |
92 |
| YAC |
10 |
10 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
95 |
95 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Raccoons
vs
Moose
Season 24 Playoffs Round 2 · Jan 27, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Yards |
191 |
191 |
| YAC |
17 |
17 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
134 |
134 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
8 |
8 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Raccoons
vs
Admirals
Season 24 Playoffs Round 1 · Jan 25, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Yards |
10 |
10 |
| YAC |
10 |
10 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Raccoons
vs
Reapers
Season 24 Series 4 · Jan 22, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
46 |
34.5 |
| YAC |
3 |
2.25 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Raccoons
vs
Blackjacks
Season 24 Series 2 · Jan 04, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
7 |
7 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
97 |
97 |
| YAC |
48 |
48 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
65 |
65 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Natives
(ignored)
Season 23 Playoffs Round 1 · Dec 10, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
Ignored
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
39 |
39 |
| YAC |
6 |
6 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
Ignored
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
8 |
8 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
Ignored
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Reapers
Season 23 Series 4 · Dec 09, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
7 |
7 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Yards |
247 |
247 |
| YAC |
37 |
37 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
51 |
51 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Saplings
Season 23 Series 4 · Dec 03, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
200 |
200 |
| YAC |
36 |
36 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
54 |
54 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Bulldogs
vs
Nightcrawlers
Season 23 Series 2 · Nov 22, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
127 |
127 |
| YAC |
29 |
29 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
37 |
37 |
| Targets |
50 |
50 |
| Yards |
1,184 |
1,184 |
| YAC |
169 |
169 |
| Touchdowns |
18 |
18 |
| INTs Allowed |
7 |
7 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
9 |
9 |
| Targets |
34 |
34 |
| Completions Allowed |
13 |
13 |
| Swats |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
11 |
11 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Raccoons
vs
Grand Falcons
Season 23 Series 2 · Nov 18, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
15 |
15 |
| Targets |
18 |
18 |
| Yards |
227 |
227 |
| YAC |
50 |
50 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
2 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Completions Allowed |
6 |
6 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Grand Falcons
vs
Bulls
Season 23 Series 1 · Unknown Date
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
6.667 |
5 |
| Targets |
8 |
6 |
| Yards |
197.333 |
148 |
| YAC |
18.667 |
14 |
| Touchdowns |
2.667 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |