Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Crabs
vs
Hurricanes
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 12, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
5 |
3.75 |
| Targets |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards |
56 |
42 |
| YAC |
40 |
30 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
8 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards Allowed |
54 |
40.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
5.25 |
| Misses |
6 |
4.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mammoths
vs
Aces
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 12, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
12 |
12 |
| Targets |
15 |
15 |
| Yards |
134 |
134 |
| YAC |
104 |
104 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
72 |
72 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hurricanes
vs
Griffins
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 07, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards |
17 |
12.75 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
10 |
7.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards Allowed |
110 |
82.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
5 |
3.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
4.5 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Hurricanes
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 07, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
3 |
2.25 |
| Targets |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards |
131 |
98.25 |
| YAC |
3 |
2.25 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards Allowed |
61 |
45.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
3 |
2.25 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mammoths
vs
Reapers
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 05, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
6 |
4.5 |
| Targets |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards |
139 |
104.25 |
| YAC |
31 |
23.25 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
46 |
34.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Hurricanes
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 05, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Yards |
113 |
113 |
| YAC |
14 |
14 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
2 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
18 |
18 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mambas
vs
Hurricanes
Season 30 Series 3 · Oct 02, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
5 |
5 |
| YAC |
4 |
4 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
40 |
40 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hurricanes
vs
Griffins
Season 30 Series 2 · Sep 28, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
40 |
40 |
| YAC |
16 |
16 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
35 |
35 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
4 |
4 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hurricanes
vs
Admirals
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 22, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
74 |
74 |
| YAC |
26 |
26 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
152 |
152 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Mambas
vs
Hurricanes
Season 30 Series 1 · Sep 20, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
29 |
29 |
| YAC |
20 |
20 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Krakens
vs
Giraffes
Season 29 Series 2 · Aug 15, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards |
89 |
66.75 |
| YAC |
17 |
12.75 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
31 |
23.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Krakens
vs
Monarchs
Season 29 Series 1 · Aug 09, 2026
Division 3
50% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Catches |
5 |
2.5 |
| Targets |
10 |
5 |
| Yards |
131 |
65.5 |
| YAC |
14 |
7 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.5 |
| Targets |
4 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
7 |
3.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
3 |
| Misses |
3 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Parrots
vs
Blue Jays
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 11, 2026
Division 3
50% weighting
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
2 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Frogs
vs
Blue Jays
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 09, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
8 |
6 |
| Targets |
9 |
6.75 |
| Yards |
93 |
69.75 |
| YAC |
61 |
45.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
77 |
57.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Beasts
vs
Thunderhawks
Season 26 Series 1 · Apr 01, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
41 |
30.75 |
| YAC |
5 |
3.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
46 |
34.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Hawks
vs
Cougars
Season 24 Series 3 · Jan 14, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
113 |
113 |
| YAC |
8 |
8 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
62 |
62 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Cougars
vs
Outlaws
Season 24 Series 3 · Jan 12, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
96 |
96 |
| YAC |
8 |
8 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
37 |
37 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Cougars
vs
Centurions
Season 24 Series 2 · Jan 06, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
3 |
2.25 |
| Targets |
6 |
4.5 |
| Yards |
52 |
39 |
| YAC |
44 |
33 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
1.333 |
1 |
| Att |
2.667 |
2 |
| Yards |
86.667 |
65 |
| Touchdowns |
1.333 |
1 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
166.667 |
125 |
| Targets |
278.667 |
209 |
| Yards |
3,930.667 |
2,948 |
| YAC |
1,076 |
807 |
| Touchdowns |
53.333 |
40 |
| INTs Allowed |
24 |
18 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
21.333 |
16 |
| Targets |
153.333 |
115 |
| Completions Allowed |
73.333 |
55 |
| Swats |
26.667 |
20 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
2.667 |
2 |
| Tackles |
204 |
153 |
| Misses |
45.333 |
34 |
| Safeties |
1.333 |
1 |