Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Racists
vs
Ducks
Season 25 Series 1 · Feb 15, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards |
63 |
47.25 |
| YAC |
3 |
2.25 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards Allowed |
38 |
28.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Raccoons
Season 24 Series 3 · Jan 13, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
6 |
6 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Yards Allowed |
63 |
63 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Billies
Season 24 Series 3 · Jan 11, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
16 |
16 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
65 |
65 |
| YAC |
18 |
18 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
54 |
54 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Saplings
Season 24 Series 2 · Jan 08, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
3 |
2.25 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
88 |
66 |
| YAC |
12 |
9 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
8 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
52 |
39 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Reapers
Season 24 Series 2 · Jan 03, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards |
25 |
18.75 |
| YAC |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
10 |
7.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
7 |
5.25 |
| Yards Allowed |
69 |
51.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Thunderhawks
Season 23 Series 3 · Dec 01, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards |
51 |
38.25 |
| YAC |
9 |
6.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
264 |
264 |
| Targets |
471 |
471 |
| Yards |
7,504 |
7,504 |
| YAC |
1,526 |
1,526 |
| Touchdowns |
80 |
80 |
| INTs Allowed |
47 |
47 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
48 |
48 |
| Targets |
312 |
312 |
| Completions Allowed |
162 |
162 |
| Swats |
24 |
24 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
240 |
240 |
| Misses |
53 |
53 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
1.333 |
1 |
| Att |
1.333 |
1 |
| Yards |
50.667 |
38 |
| Touchdowns |
1.333 |
1 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |