Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Salamanders
vs
Minutemen
Season 28 Playoffs Round 2 · Jul 29, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
28 |
28 |
| Att |
51 |
51 |
| Yards |
503 |
503 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
5 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
9 |
9 |
| Yards |
71 |
71 |
| Misses |
4 |
4 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
52 |
52 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Havoc
Season 28 Playoffs Round 1 · Jul 27, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
34 |
34 |
| Att |
49 |
49 |
| Yards |
674 |
674 |
| Touchdowns |
8 |
8 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
4 |
| Sacks |
2 |
2 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
40 |
40 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
115 |
115 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
11 |
11 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Pollos
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 21, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
28 |
28 |
| Att |
40 |
40 |
| Yards |
521 |
521 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
5 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Flamingos
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 19, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
30 |
30 |
| Att |
45 |
45 |
| Yards |
697 |
697 |
| Touchdowns |
9 |
9 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Sacks |
3 |
3 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
22 |
22 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
2 |
2 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Walruses
vs
Minutemen
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 16, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
21 |
15.75 |
| Att |
41 |
30.75 |
| Yards |
476 |
357 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
3 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Sacks |
3 |
2.25 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
14 |
10.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
5 |
3.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Flamingos
vs
Minutemen
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 14, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
36 |
27 |
| Att |
55 |
41.25 |
| Yards |
567 |
425.25 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
| Interceptions |
6 |
4.5 |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
2 |
1.5 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Stallions
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 12, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
36 |
27 |
| Att |
48 |
36 |
| Yards |
605 |
453.75 |
| Touchdowns |
7 |
5.25 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
2.25 |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
2 |
1.5 |
| Tackles |
2 |
1.5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Havoc
vs
Minutemen
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 09, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
25 |
25 |
| Att |
39 |
39 |
| Yards |
452 |
452 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
17 |
17 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
53 |
53 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Minutemen
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 06, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
9 |
9 |
| Att |
21 |
21 |
| Yards |
313 |
313 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
1 |
1 |
| Yards |
0 |
0 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
24 |
24 |
| YAC |
10 |
10 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
118 |
118 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Centurions
vs
Beasts
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 06, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
10 |
7.5 |
| Att |
14 |
10.5 |
| Yards |
266 |
199.5 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
2.25 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
2 |
1.5 |
| Targets |
6 |
4.5 |
| Yards |
133 |
99.75 |
| YAC |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
1.5 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
63 |
47.25 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Racists
vs
Hawks
Season 24 Playoffs Round 3 · Jan 30, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
7 |
7 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
65 |
65 |
| YAC |
46 |
46 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
2 |
2 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
53 |
53 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Racists
vs
Strikers
Season 24 Playoffs Round 2 · Jan 29, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
13 |
13 |
| Targets |
14 |
14 |
| Yards |
160 |
160 |
| YAC |
116 |
116 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
51 |
51 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Racists
vs
Beasts
Season 24 Playoffs Round 1 · Jan 26, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
9 |
9 |
| Targets |
11 |
11 |
| Yards |
76 |
76 |
| YAC |
49 |
49 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
122 |
122 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Saplings
vs
Havoc
Season 24 Series 4 · Jan 23, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
112 |
112 |
| YAC |
16 |
16 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
127 |
127 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Colonels
vs
Centurions
Season 24 Series 4 · Jan 23, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
8 |
6 |
| Targets |
11 |
8.25 |
| Yards |
225 |
168.75 |
| YAC |
57 |
42.75 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
2.25 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
5.25 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Raccoons
Season 24 Series 3 · Jan 13, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
42 |
42 |
| YAC |
24 |
24 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
90 |
90 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Stallions
vs
Thunderhawks
Season 24 Series 2 · Jan 06, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
33 |
33 |
| YAC |
33 |
33 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Gators
vs
Natives
Season 23 Series 4 · Dec 06, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
1 |
0.75 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
17 |
12.75 |
| YAC |
4 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
1.5 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
45 |
33.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
152 |
152 |
| Targets |
232 |
232 |
| Yards |
3,659 |
3,659 |
| YAC |
856 |
856 |
| Touchdowns |
50 |
50 |
| INTs Allowed |
16 |
16 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
28 |
28 |
| Targets |
173 |
173 |
| Completions Allowed |
86 |
86 |
| Swats |
16 |
16 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
4 |
4 |
| Tackles |
149 |
149 |
| Misses |
39 |
39 |
| Safeties |
1 |
1 |
Unknown Matchup
Season 0 Series 0 · Nov 20, 2025
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
254.667 |
191 |
| Att |
457.333 |
343 |
| Yards |
6,284 |
4,713 |
| Touchdowns |
66.667 |
50 |
| Interceptions |
45.333 |
34 |
| Sacks |
18.667 |
14 |