Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Blue Jays
vs
Moose
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 12, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
28 |
21 |
| Att |
48 |
36 |
| Yards |
502 |
376.5 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
3.75 |
| Interceptions |
6 |
4.5 |
| Sacks |
3 |
2.25 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
6 |
4.5 |
| Yards |
56 |
42 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
17 |
12.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
Blue Jays
vs
Lemurs
Season 30 Series 4 · Oct 08, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
15 |
11.25 |
| Att |
29 |
21.75 |
| Yards |
393 |
294.75 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
3 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
1.5 |
| Sacks |
3 |
2.25 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards |
19 |
14.25 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
8 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards Allowed |
37 |
27.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
3 |
2.25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
4.5 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Minutemen
vs
Turtles
Season 29 Series 1 · Aug 08, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
20 |
20 |
| Att |
33 |
33 |
| Yards |
429 |
429 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Sacks |
2 |
2 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
10 |
10 |
| Yards |
132 |
132 |
| Misses |
6 |
6 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
36 |
36 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Panthers
vs
Turtles
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 23, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
25 |
18.75 |
| Att |
39 |
29.25 |
| Yards |
615 |
461.25 |
| Touchdowns |
7 |
5.25 |
| Interceptions |
5 |
3.75 |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
16 |
12 |
| Yards |
132 |
99 |
| Misses |
8 |
6 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
0.75 |
| Tackles |
5 |
3.75 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Turtles
vs
Frogs
Season 28 Series 4 · Jul 19, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
34 |
25.5 |
| Att |
47 |
35.25 |
| Yards |
467 |
350.25 |
| Touchdowns |
8 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
1 |
0.75 |
| Sacks |
2 |
1.5 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
8 |
6 |
| Yards |
66 |
49.5 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Zebras
vs
Turtles
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 16, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
25 |
25 |
| Att |
38 |
38 |
| Yards |
724 |
724 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
4 |
| Sacks |
6 |
6 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
7 |
7 |
| Yards |
65 |
65 |
| Misses |
5 |
5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
1 |
1 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Turtles
vs
Krakens
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 12, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
22 |
22 |
| Att |
38 |
38 |
| Yards |
444 |
444 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
4 |
4 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
6 |
6 |
| Yards |
35 |
35 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
2 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
18 |
18 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
5 |
5 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Badgers
vs
Turtles
Season 28 Series 3 · Jul 11, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
25 |
25 |
| Att |
42 |
42 |
| Yards |
687 |
687 |
| Touchdowns |
6 |
6 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
4 |
| Sacks |
5 |
5 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
4 |
4 |
| Yards |
53 |
53 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
1 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
11 |
11 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Turtles
vs
Sloths
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 09, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
18 |
13.5 |
| Att |
32 |
24 |
| Yards |
469 |
351.75 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
3 |
| Interceptions |
4 |
3 |
| Sacks |
5 |
3.75 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
8 |
6 |
| Yards |
77 |
57.75 |
| Misses |
4 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
2.25 |
| Yards Allowed |
25 |
18.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Turtles
vs
Iguanas
Season 28 Series 2 · Jul 08, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Comp |
20 |
15 |
| Att |
32 |
24 |
| Yards |
790 |
592.5 |
| Touchdowns |
10 |
7.5 |
| Interceptions |
2 |
1.5 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Att |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
13 |
9.75 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
33 |
24.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
4.5 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Walruses
vs
Turtles
Season 28 Series 1 · Jul 03, 2026
Division 3
50% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Comp |
20 |
10 |
| Att |
46 |
23 |
| Yards |
566 |
283 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
2 |
| Interceptions |
6 |
3 |
| Sacks |
5 |
2.5 |
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Att |
3 |
1.5 |
| Yards |
14 |
7 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
4 |
2 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
113 |
56.5 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
0.5 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (50%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
2 |
| Misses |
3 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Racists
vs
Pollos
Season 28 Series 1 · Jul 02, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
25 |
18.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Pyros
vs
Racists
Season 28 Series 1 · Jun 30, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
4 |
3 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Yards |
63 |
47.25 |
| YAC |
39 |
29.25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
3.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
61 |
45.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
13 |
9.75 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Havoc
vs
Pyros
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 08, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
4 |
3 |
| Targets |
4 |
3 |
| Yards |
58 |
43.5 |
| YAC |
42 |
31.5 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
29 |
21.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
0.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
3 |
2.25 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Pyros
vs
Blackjacks
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 07, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Catches |
7 |
5.25 |
| Targets |
8 |
6 |
| Yards |
99 |
74.25 |
| YAC |
65 |
48.75 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
2.25 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
1.5 |
| Yards Allowed |
65 |
48.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
2.25 |
| Misses |
2 |
1.5 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Moose
vs
Pyros
Season 27 Series 4 · Jun 06, 2026
Division 2
75% weighting
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
1 |
0.75 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
0.75 |
| Yards Allowed |
41 |
30.75 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (75%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
0.75 |
| Misses |
1 |
0.75 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |