Open a game to see what this player recorded in it. Raw values are what they put up
in the game, and entered values are what was saved after division weighting.
Eagles
vs
Cobras
Season 12 Series 2 · Oct 13, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
9 |
9 |
| Targets |
16 |
16 |
| Yards |
310 |
310 |
| YAC |
87 |
87 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
47 |
47 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
2 |
2 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Cobras
vs
Lumberjacks
Season 12 Series 1 · Oct 12, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Yards |
203 |
203 |
| YAC |
25 |
25 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
3 |
3 |
| Completions Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Yards Allowed |
17 |
17 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Armada
vs
Orbit
Season 10 Series 3 · Jul 30, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
9 |
9 |
| Targets |
14 |
14 |
| Yards |
377 |
377 |
| YAC |
88 |
88 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
116 |
116 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
4 |
4 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
3 |
3 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Raccoons
vs
Vultures
Season 10 Series 2 · Jul 28, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
QB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Comp |
1 |
1 |
| Att |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
25 |
25 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
13 |
13 |
| Yards |
164 |
164 |
| YAC |
35 |
35 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
2 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
11 |
11 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
139 |
139 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
3 |
3 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Walkers
vs
Wildcats
Season 10 Series 2 · Jul 26, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Yards |
211 |
211 |
| YAC |
29 |
29 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
2 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
3 |
3 |
| Yards Allowed |
143 |
143 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
10 |
10 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Armada
vs
Vultures
Season 10 Series 2 · Jul 25, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
19 |
19 |
| Yards |
176 |
176 |
| YAC |
58 |
58 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
5 |
5 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Yards Allowed |
193 |
193 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Barracudas
vs
California Girls
Season 10 Series 2 · Jul 24, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Yards |
47 |
47 |
| YAC |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Completions Allowed |
8 |
8 |
| Yards Allowed |
213 |
213 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
8 |
8 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Raccoons
vs
Owls
Season 10 Series 1 · Jul 20, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
RB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Att |
3 |
3 |
| Yards |
38 |
38 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
15 |
15 |
| Targets |
27 |
27 |
| Yards |
870 |
870 |
| YAC |
325 |
325 |
| Touchdowns |
9 |
9 |
| INTs Allowed |
6 |
6 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Completions Allowed |
9 |
9 |
| Yards Allowed |
429 |
429 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
9 |
9 |
| Misses |
1 |
1 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Wildcats
vs
Walkers
Season 10 Series 1 · Jul 19, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
7 |
7 |
| Targets |
14 |
14 |
| Yards |
288 |
288 |
| YAC |
139 |
139 |
| Touchdowns |
5 |
5 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
4 |
4 |
| Completions Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Yards Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Vultures
vs
Cobras
Season 10 Series 1 · Jul 17, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Yards |
290 |
290 |
| YAC |
53 |
53 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Completions Allowed |
4 |
4 |
| Yards Allowed |
69 |
69 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
1 |
1 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Vultures
vs
California Girls
Season 10 Series 1 · Jul 16, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
6 |
6 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Yards |
250 |
250 |
| YAC |
23 |
23 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
10 |
10 |
| Completions Allowed |
9 |
9 |
| Yards Allowed |
291 |
291 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
0 |
0 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Owls
vs
Vultures
Season 9 Series 12 · Jul 02, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
11 |
11 |
| Targets |
20 |
20 |
| Yards |
367 |
367 |
| YAC |
112 |
112 |
| Touchdowns |
4 |
4 |
| INTs Allowed |
1 |
1 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
0 |
0 |
| Targets |
14 |
14 |
| Completions Allowed |
9 |
9 |
| Yards Allowed |
351 |
351 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
2 |
2 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Kodiaks
vs
Vultures
Season 9 Series 11 · Jun 30, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
5 |
5 |
| Targets |
12 |
12 |
| Yards |
184 |
184 |
| YAC |
31 |
31 |
| Touchdowns |
2 |
2 |
| INTs Allowed |
3 |
3 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
11 |
11 |
| Completions Allowed |
6 |
6 |
| Yards Allowed |
197 |
197 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
7 |
7 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Cobras
vs
Apex
Season 9 Series 7 · Jun 15, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
9 |
9 |
| Yards |
78 |
78 |
| YAC |
19 |
19 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
6 |
6 |
| Completions Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Yards Allowed |
106 |
106 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
1 |
1 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
4 |
4 |
| Misses |
0 |
0 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Apex
vs
Wildcats
Season 9 Series 5 · Jun 10, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
7 |
7 |
| Targets |
12 |
12 |
| Yards |
207 |
207 |
| YAC |
48 |
48 |
| Touchdowns |
3 |
3 |
| INTs Allowed |
2 |
2 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
3 |
3 |
| Targets |
14 |
14 |
| Completions Allowed |
7 |
7 |
| Yards Allowed |
199 |
199 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
0 |
0 |
| Swats |
1 |
1 |
| Touchdowns |
0 |
0 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
3 |
3 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |
Oaks
vs
Apex
Season 9 Series 4 · Jun 05, 2026
Division 1
100% weighting
WR
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Catches |
4 |
4 |
| Targets |
5 |
5 |
| Yards |
143 |
143 |
| YAC |
37 |
37 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
| INTs Allowed |
0 |
0 |
DB
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Interceptions |
1 |
1 |
| Targets |
8 |
8 |
| Completions Allowed |
5 |
5 |
| Yards Allowed |
135 |
135 |
| Touchdowns Allowed |
2 |
2 |
| Swats |
2 |
2 |
| Touchdowns |
1 |
1 |
DEF
| Stat |
Raw Value |
Entered Value (100%) |
| Sacks |
0 |
0 |
| Tackles |
6 |
6 |
| Misses |
4 |
4 |
| Safeties |
0 |
0 |